Silver Creek Honor & Merit rolls

Honor Roll

Quarter 2 –

January 2018

Sixth Grade Honor Roll

Averie Bartell, Rachael Beadle, Thomas Boothe, Emily Bowers, Tessa Braidich, Ethan Brewer, Kendal Brunn, Tristan Carstens, Sarah Cross, Julie Decker, Karli Deet, Jack Ewing, Scott Flick, Katelyn Gard, Matthew Gawron, Jorge Hasbun, Cassidy Haskins, Thomas Hogg, Lucille Jimerson, Caylin Langan, Lucas Lawrie, Levi Lawton, Dean League, Chloe Luther, Mason Maybee, Liliana Neal, Lily Prince-Rivera, Jasmin Richmond, Denver Scheffer, Jacob Schwab, Briana Spinuzza, John Steinwachs, Stephanie VanCheri, Kaelee Weiskerger, Timothy Williams

Seventh Grade Honor Roll

Brianna Allen, Payton Brennan, Dominick Campese, Tory Cook, Kamali Davis Jr, Rebecca DeYoung, Jessica Didas, Vella Evans, Chace Fisher, Emma Forthman, Brady Giberson, Melody Heath, Victoria Iskra, Aidan Jamison, Jeremy Kral, Ryleigh Lawton, Amber Lockwood, Rylee McCutcheon, Dylan Miller, Grace Mullen, Brenna Newton, Brayson Parsell, Arianna Pierce-Gunther, Jessica Pulver, Samantha Rankin, Dawson Russo, Kamran Sakpal, Harmony Sinders, Mackenzie Steinwachs, Jackson Williams, Melanie Wilson

Eighth Grade Honor Roll

Jade Bouvier, Tessa Brunner, Savannah Delmonte, Maggie Estee, Krista Hallick, Gracie Hoelzle, Amanda Ippolito, Hunter Larson, Yanna Mott, Kali Parks-Ressler, Emily Purdy, Abigail Rice, Tabitha Shevlin, Lorenzo Tarnowski

Ninth Grade Honor Roll

Alina Beadle, Joseph Bowers, Samuel Braidich, Mikayla Clark, Alexandria Cornell, Ethan Cross, Ellen Decker, Damien Evans, Juliana Flick, Owen Hastings, Kassidy Herspold, Morgan Lewis, Gabriel Metzger, Kyle Mullen, Hunter Prinzbach, Kylie Procknal, Emma Romanik, Adriana Rosati, Amanda Roth, Cynthia Schwab, Ella VanRensselaer, Bailey Watroba

Tenth Grade Honor Roll

Sameli Avila, Alexis Balestrieri, Alyssa Bergey, Olivia Boothe, Sarah Boothe, Kiera Brennan, Gabrielle Clark, Jaylah Cossin, Hannah Deike, Bridgette Ewing, Emily Gilbert, Morningstar Halftown, Angela Herling, Julia Kennedy, Casimer Kowal, Samantha Lau, Liberty Lawton, Jenna Michalak, Taylor Nehrbass, Nia Nephew, Daniel Paterson, Andre Rosario, Madalyn Rumsey, Marlie Schmidt, Isabella Shomper, Christopher VanCheri, Chloe Vecchio, Lucas Zbytek, Olivia Zbytek

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll

Moraima Avila, Garrett Castle, Jaeleigh Cruz, Connor Daniels, Nikolas Dawley, Savanna Dawley, Justin Didas, Jenna Gabel, Julia Hill, Ammon Jones, Lily League, Jenna Miller, Aneyshka Molina-Ruiz, Chloe Morton, Madison Mott, Andrea Olsen, Makenzie Pagano, Mary Reagle, Emma Rice, Chloe Seabolt, Savannah Seeley, Grace Smith, Ryan Smith, Nikolas Stalker, McKenna Steklasa, Olivia Watroba, Kristen Wielgasz

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll

Alex Bogosian, Alexa Como, Tiffany Denault, Mitchell Dillon, Taylor Farley, Kayla Frost, Lauren Grover, Allison Karcz, Nicolas Kavanaugh, Sean Marchant, Jonathan McDaneld, Ariel Moore, Samuel Mullen, Alexis Murawski, Kennedy Parks, Cassandra Pillard, Mckayla Polowy, Emma Pryll, Jonathan Pulver, Rachel Radack, Lisa-Marie Renschler, Grace Restivo, Gabriella Rivera, Ryan Rocque, Jasmine Scheffer, Krystel Schwab, Rei Sugiuchi, Caitlin Taylor, Briget Whipple, Chad Yochum

Sixth Grade Merit Roll

Raymond Cortes II, Samaria Cruz, Nina Delmonte, Riley Diate, Joel Dolce, Jasmine Doner, Michael Grisanti, Katrina Haskins, Karmine Kuppel, Owen Lewis, Gianna Martucci, Liam Matney, Marianna Mead, Tyler Miller, Aiden Nolan, Laneya Olsen, Hunter Parks, Jose Pratts, Robert Roth, Bayden Sharritt, Vayda Stevens, Zachary Strychalski, Logan Winchell, Kristal Zayas

Seventh Grade Merit Roll

Rocco Azzarella, Alyssa Cornell, Lila Farrell, Zachary Fiegl, Wyatt Golembieski, Kaylee Hutchison, Kayla Johns, Nova Logan, Jakeb Millar, Angela Pacifici, Alex Procknal, Andrew Rice, Caitlyn Rice, Jessica Roberto, Obrigh TallChief, Eva Tytka, Dante Vazquez, Aleidy Vega, Kaleb Wagner, Matthew Woleben

Eighth Grade Merit Roll

Genevieve Balestrieri, Brianna Borowiak, Alyssa Castle, Olivia Delcamp, Riley Herling, Stephen Jones Jr, Tesa Karcz, Daisy League, Briana McEwen, Jonathan Newton, Alivia Penman, Miranda Stalker, Roger Williams, Kiara Zayas

Ninth Grade Merit Roll

Joshua Bunnell, Myah Como, Alexiss Dawley, Jaivon Eggleston, Sierra Farner, Allison Gloss, Kaytlyn Killock, Austin Manning, Danaceus Maybee, Ella Monaco, Shandon Monroy, James Morrison, Mariah Polowy

Tenth Grade Merit Roll

Ethan Brunner, Madison Budniewski, Brianna Castro, Curtis Comello, Vincent Crino, Tyler Czekanski, Dominic Jamison, Kelsie Kucharski, Noah Merchant, Joaquin Monroy, Jessica Pawlak, Erichka Reyes-Sierra, I-Am Torrez, Blake Waller, Hailey Weeks

Eleventh Grade Merit Roll

Danielle Baez, Theodore Braidich, Kianna Brown, Kirsten Hussey, Alycia Langan, Sierra Newcomb, Elias Rivera, Alexandria Roberto, Derek Roehner, Mackenzie Schmidt, Sabrina Seneca, Amaya Slaght, Sophia Stalica, Lilijana Utegg, Riley Wilson

Twelfth Grade Merit Roll

Bryan Berek, Mark Eggleston, Chelsi Hilliker, Jacob Malette, Brentan Pacifici, Stephen Romanik, Zachary Rybak, Brycen Shomper, Duncan Taber, Dylan Weber, Kaylee Winchell, Bradley Yochum

COMMENTS