Silver Creek middle, high schools release honor rolls

SILVER CREEK — The middle and high schools have announced the honor and credit rolls for the fourth quarter.

HONOR ROLL

Sixth Grade — Kimora Berry, Ryan Borrello, Travis Brennan, Jonathan Castle, Michael Dispenza, Gary Dudek III, Brady Helmer, Cameron Ingram, Alexander Karnes, Makayla Kelly, Trent Lack, Morgen Newton, Bennett Pomroy, Katarina Restivo, Adeline Richardson, Tanner Templin, Olivia Watkins, Kaden Weeks

Seventh Grade — Rachael Beadle, Gabriel Bistrisky, Thomas Boothe, Emily Bowers, Tessa Braidich, Kendal Brunn, Tristan Carstens, Sarah Cross, Julie Decker, Jack Ewing, Scott Flick, Katelyn Gard, Matthew Gawron, Emma Gretschmann, Michael Grisanti, Jorge Hasbun, Cassidy Haskins, Thomas Hogg, Caylin Langan, Lucas Lawrie, Levi Lawton, Dean League, Owen Lewis, Liam Matney, Marianna Mead, Tyler Miller, Liliana Neal, Laneya Olsen, Lily Prince-Rivera, Jacob Schwab, John Steinwachs, Stephanie VanCheri, Timothy Williams, Kristal Zayas

Eighth Grade — Payton Brennan, Wyatt Breton, Tory Cook, Jessica Didas, Emma Forthman, Melody Heath, Kaylee Hutchison, Victoria Iskra, Aidan Jamison, Jeremy Kral, Ryleigh Lawton, Amber Lockwood, Jakeb Millar, Grace Mullen, Brenna Newton, Brayson Parsell, Jessica Pulver, Samantha Rankin, Harmony Sinders, Mackenzie Steinwachs, Eva Tytka, Dante Vazquez, Melanie Wilson, Matthew Woleben

Ninth Grade — Genevieve Balestrieri, Brianna Borowiak, Jade Bouvier, Tessa Brunner, Savannah Delmonte, Maggie Estee, Zaeden Fuentes, Gracie Hoelzle, Amanda Ippolito, Hunter Larson, Daisy League, Briana McEwen, Alley Miller, Yanna Mott, Kali Parks-Ressler, Alivia Penman, Emily Purdy, Abigail Rice, Grace Ruttenbur, Tabitha Shevlin, Miranda Stalker

Tenth Grade — Alina Beadle, Joseph Bowers, Samuel Braidich, Mikayla Clark, Alexandria Cornell, Ethan Cross, Ellen Decker, Joshua Dietzen, Damien Evans, Kiara Farrell, Juliana Flick, Daniel Garcia, Autumn Gregory, Owen Hastings, Kassidy Herspold, Henry Hogg, Morgan Lewis, Austin Manning, Ariana Maybee, Danaceus Maybee, Gabriel Metzger, Damian Molina-Ruiz, Ella Monaco, Ethan Morton, Kyle Mullen, Mariah Polowy, Hunter Prinzbach, Kylie Procknal, Emma Romanik, Adriana Rosati, Amanda Roth, Cynthia Schwab, Ella VanRensselaer, Bailey Watroba, Onyx Wolverton

Eleventh Grade — Sameli Avila, Alexis Balestrieri, Alyssa Bergey, Sarah Boothe, Kiera Brennan, Ethan Brunner, Molly Carpenter, Gabrielle Clark, Jaylah Cossin, Vincent Crino, Hannah Deike, Ryan DeMarie, Bridgette Ewing, Emily Gilbert, Cole Golembieski, Morningstar Halftown, Angela Herling, Dakotah Kaiser, Liberty Lawton, Jenna Michalak, Taylor Nehrbass, Nia Nephew, Daniel Paterson, Jessica Pawlak, Kirsten Richardson, Marlie Schmidt, Isabella Shomper, Christopher VanCheri, Weifan Wu, Lucas Zbytek, Olivia Zbytek

Twelfth Grade — Moraima Avila, Danielle Baez, Kianna Brown, Gaia Cavasin, Nikolas Dawley, Savanna Dawley, Justin Didas, Jenna Gabel, Taylor Golembieski, Julia Hill, Alycia Langan, Lily League, Vivien Liptak, Jenna Miller, Chloe Morton, Madison Mott, Bradley Norton, Andrea Olsen, Makenzie Pagano, Emma Rice, Alexandria Roberto, Mackenzie Schmidt, Amaya Slaght, Grace Smith, Sophia Stalica, McKenna Steklasa, Olivia Watroba, Kristen Wielgasz, William Wolf

CREDIT ROLL

Sixth Grade — Saphira Amundson, Malikhi Bartlett, Aubrey Domres, Brady Eick, Jacquelyn Flick, Dylan Franklin, Marissa Grisanti, Tyler Januchowski, Mattison Larson, Benjamin Layton, Owen Manning, Riley Pezone, Tyler Pupenbroke, Gabriella Seneca, Brock Stern, Mckenzie Taggart, Levii Tarnowski, Ethan Vecchio, Sabra Warner, Cassidy Westbrook

Seventh Grade — Averie Bartell, Ethan Brewer, Karli Deet, Riley Diate, Joel Dolce, Katrina Haskins, Christopher Kwaizer, Hunter Parks, Cereniti Pfleuger, Robert Roth, Briana Spinuzza, Vayda Stevens, Zachary Strychalski, Kaelee Weiskerger

Eighth Grade — Rocco Azzarella, Dominick Campese, Alyssa Cornell, Rebecca DeYoung, Caleb Fiegl, Chace Fisher, Wyatt Golembieski, Nova Logan, Dylan Miller, Angela Pacifici, Andrew Rice, Caitlyn Rice, Dawson Russo, Jackson Williams

Ninth Grade — Tabatha Babcock, Kassaundra Baker, Samantha Bordenkircher, Noelle Boushie, MaLani Eldridge, Krista Hallick, Riley Herling, Stephen Jones Jr, Brooklyn Karcz, Tesa Karcz, Roger Williams

Tenth Grade — Colton Breton, Katie Castiglia, Myah Como, Jaivon Eggleston, Kaytlyn Killock, Shandon Monroy, Gabriella Purdy, Keith Seneca, Kianna Warrior, Xyon Wolverton

Eleventh Grade — Olivia Boothe, Curtis Comello, Tyler Czekanski, Jeffrey DeBergalis, Julia Kennedy, Casimer Kowal, Kelsie Kucharski, Samantha Lau, Joaquin Monroy, Gracie Overbeck, Erichka Reyes-Sierra, Austin Rott, Connor Smith, I-Am Torrez, Chloe Vecchio, Hanna Walsh, Hailey Weeks, Marissa Wicks, Jeremey Wilcox

Twelfth Grade — Theodore Braidich, Jack Brennan, Jaeleigh Cruz, Garrett Irish, Ammon Jones, Sierra Newcomb, Chloe Seabolt, Savannah Seeley, Jordan Seitz, Ryan Smith, Dylan Snow, Nikolas Stalker, Madison Sutter, Lilijana Utegg, Riley Wilson

COMMENTS