×

Forestville Middle/High School releases fourth quarter honor roll

The following students have been commended for academic achievement at the Forestville Middle/High School for the fourth quarter of the 2018-2019 school year:

Twelfth Grade High Honor Roll: Rachael Goodrich, Rene Leone, Madison Miller, Rhianna Nasal, Haley Wawrzyniak

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll: Adrianna Burgos, Isabelle Butcher, Sylvea Cleary, Nikolas Lelonek, Kayleigh Pierce, Adam Seeley, Paige Whitehill, Margaret Young

Twelfth Grade Merit Roll: Jordan Fores, Emily Gunther, Cassidy Powers, Zachery Roland, Mikala Worden

Eleventh Grade High Honor Roll: Nathaniel Bock, Samantha Brewster, Max Caccamise, Ashley Forbes, Trinity Gay, Dominic Logan, Dominique Meinzer, Kaitlyn Newman, Jake Smith, Olivia Towne, Lucas Young

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll: Carson Becker, Sydney Frost, Louisa Gier, Dalton Hastings, Kaleb Hycner, Phoebe Kingsfield, Sydney Kozlowski, Kyle Morgan, Chloe Pfaffenbach

Eleventh Grade Merit Roll: Zacharry Barlette-Dye, Chloe Barrett, Hunter Booth, Gavin Christian, Brandon Erick, James Fetterick Jr., Lillee Gould, Braeden Hitcome, Clare Kingsfield, Winnifred Kingsfield, Mackenzie Skelly, Kaitlyn Woodard

Tenth Grade High Honor Roll: Shaela Bock, Emma Cole, Javier Figueroa, Ashley Gilman, Jacob Skeels, Nicole Tampio, Alice Vigue

Tenth Grade Honor Roll: Jewel Aguglia, Alexis Alguire, Carly Barrett, Lili Botticelli, Lia Gunther, Hannah Johnson, Nathan Merrill, Deven Robinson, Cole Szumigala, Madison Van Zile

Tenth Grade Merit Roll: Gabriel Benedict, Hailee Gould, Adrienne Grubb, Makayla McGowan, Damyn Porter

Ninth Grade High Honor Roll: Jenna Howes, Faith Militello, Makayla Press, GraceAnn Rebmann, Samuel Reuben, Gabriele Smith, Lillian VanArsdale, Allison VanVlack

Ninth Grade Honor Roll: Zinnia Szoszorek, Aiden Weber, Aden Wilmore

Ninth Grade Merit Roll: Rachel Kozlowski, Hayley Leone, Adam Rutski, Trinity Scinta, Alexis Thomas, Christopher Waterman, Kylie Woodard, Joseph Yeager

Eighth Grade High Honor Roll: Emily Barlette-Dye, Mackenzy Graziano, Callie Grupa, Tristian Olsen, Alexis Serio, Camren Stana, Gabrielle VanZile, Maxwell Vigue

Eighth Grade Honor Roll: Morgan Becker, Anastasia Bruce, Mary Dunn, Allison Miller, Kendell O’Neill, Logan Perryman, Nicholas Stanfield, Vivian Tanner, Brooke Waterman

Eighth Grade Merit Roll: Garrison Hemphill, Anna Patterson, Lauryn Pierce, Justin Sager, Madison Sliwinski, Brayden Smith, Samantha Stanton, Zachary Waterman, Hailey Work

Seventh Grade High Honor Roll: Jillian Grupa, Olivia Klusek, Benjamin Mescall Jr., Antonio Patton, Isabelle Reynolds, Jacob Szumigala

Seventh Grade Honor Roll: Connor Connolly, Nicholas Covert, Sophia Drozdziel, Matthew Dunn Jr., Michael Edmunds, Nicholas Fetterick, Chase Perryman, Elizabeth Rhodes, Mikayla Vezina, Autumn Whitcomb

Seventh Grade Merit Roll: David Barrett, Ruthie Butcher, Hannah Fox, Kaytlynn Franklin, Trent Snyder, Michael Thornton, Aspen VanArsdale, Haley Walker, Samantha Wielgasz

COMMENTS