×

Forestville Middle/High School releases fourth quarter honor roll

The following students have been commended for academic achievement at the Forestville Middle/High School for the fourth quarter of the 2018-2019 school year:

Twelfth Grade High Honor Roll: Rachael Goodrich, Rene Leone, Madison Miller, Rhianna Nasal, Haley Wawrzyniak

Twelfth Grade Honor Roll: Adrianna Burgos, Isabelle Butcher, Sylvea Cleary, Nikolas Lelonek, Kayleigh Pierce, Adam Seeley, Paige Whitehill, Margaret Young

Twelfth Grade Merit Roll: Jordan Fores, Emily Gunther, Cassidy Powers, Zachery Roland, Mikala Worden

Eleventh Grade High Honor Roll: Nathaniel Bock, Samantha Brewster, Max Caccamise, Ashley Forbes, Trinity Gay, Dominic Logan, Dominique Meinzer, Kaitlyn Newman, Jake Smith, Olivia Towne, Lucas Young

Eleventh Grade Honor Roll: Carson Becker, Sydney Frost, Louisa Gier, Dalton Hastings, Kaleb Hycner, Phoebe Kingsfield, Sydney Kozlowski, Kyle Morgan, Chloe Pfaffenbach

Eleventh Grade Merit Roll: Zacharry Barlette-Dye, Chloe Barrett, Hunter Booth, Gavin Christian, Brandon Erick, James Fetterick Jr., Lillee Gould, Braeden Hitcome, Clare Kingsfield, Winnifred Kingsfield, Mackenzie Skelly, Kaitlyn Woodard

Tenth Grade High Honor Roll: Shaela Bock, Emma Cole, Javier Figueroa, Ashley Gilman, Jacob Skeels, Nicole Tampio, Alice Vigue

Tenth Grade Honor Roll: Jewel Aguglia, Alexis Alguire, Carly Barrett, Lili Botticelli, Lia Gunther, Hannah Johnson, Nathan Merrill, Deven Robinson, Cole Szumigala, Madison Van Zile

Tenth Grade Merit Roll: Gabriel Benedict, Hailee Gould, Adrienne Grubb, Makayla McGowan, Damyn Porter

Ninth Grade High Honor Roll: Jenna Howes, Faith Militello, Makayla Press, GraceAnn Rebmann, Samuel Reuben, Gabriele Smith, Lillian VanArsdale, Allison VanVlack

Ninth Grade Honor Roll: Zinnia Szoszorek, Aiden Weber, Aden Wilmore

Ninth Grade Merit Roll: Rachel Kozlowski, Hayley Leone, Adam Rutski, Trinity Scinta, Alexis Thomas, Christopher Waterman, Kylie Woodard, Joseph Yeager

Eighth Grade High Honor Roll: Emily Barlette-Dye, Mackenzy Graziano, Callie Grupa, Tristian Olsen, Alexis Serio, Camren Stana, Gabrielle VanZile, Maxwell Vigue

Eighth Grade Honor Roll: Morgan Becker, Anastasia Bruce, Mary Dunn, Allison Miller, Kendell O’Neill, Logan Perryman, Nicholas Stanfield, Vivian Tanner, Brooke Waterman

Eighth Grade Merit Roll: Garrison Hemphill, Anna Patterson, Lauryn Pierce, Justin Sager, Madison Sliwinski, Brayden Smith, Samantha Stanton, Zachary Waterman, Hailey Work

Seventh Grade High Honor Roll: Jillian Grupa, Olivia Klusek, Benjamin Mescall Jr., Antonio Patton, Isabelle Reynolds, Jacob Szumigala

Seventh Grade Honor Roll: Connor Connolly, Nicholas Covert, Sophia Drozdziel, Matthew Dunn Jr., Michael Edmunds, Nicholas Fetterick, Chase Perryman, Elizabeth Rhodes, Mikayla Vezina, Autumn Whitcomb

Seventh Grade Merit Roll: David Barrett, Ruthie Butcher, Hannah Fox, Kaytlynn Franklin, Trent Snyder, Michael Thornton, Aspen VanArsdale, Haley Walker, Samantha Wielgasz

Newsletter

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)
   

COMMENTS